loading

Professional O-Ring and Oil Seal Manufacturer, Sealing Solution Supplier Since 2008.

Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 1
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 2
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 3
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 4
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 5
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 6
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 7
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 1
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 2
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 3
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 4
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 5
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 6
Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 7

Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS

Inquiry

Company Advantages

· FOREVER SEALS rubber seal ring manufacturers is manufactured under rigorous materials inspection procedure and standardized production conditions.

· Our strict quality management system ensures that our products are always in the best quality.

· FOREVER SEALS TECHNOLOGY.,LIMITED provides stable and high quality rubber seal ring manufacturers products.

1. Description

TC skeleton oil seal is a shaft seal composed of a single metal cage with a rubber coating, a primary sealing lip with integrated spring and an additional anti-pollution sealing lip.

General purpose spring loaded double lip oil seals are available in materials of construction which include varying metal case OD configurations to suit the application. A garter spring provides constant, uniform load of the lip on the shaft for the life of the seal. The spring keeps the elastomer lip in contact with the shaft during higher shaft speeds and also helps offset normally occurring compression set and wear of the lip material. The secondary lip provides exclusion of light dust and fluid contaminants.

Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 8

Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 9

Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 10

Rubber Seal Ring Manufacturers Oil Seals Wholesale - FOREVER SEALS 11

2. Property

TYPEShaft rubber TC skeleton double lip oil seal
MATERIALNBR, FKM(VITON),silicone,ACM, HNBR
Temperature-30℃~+200℃
Pressure0~7psi
Mediumlubricating Oil, Grease, Water
ApplicationsShaft sealing, Motors, Pumps, Transmissions
Advantages
Very good static sealing
Very good thermal expansion compensation
Greater roughness is allowed in the housing
Reduced risk of corrosion
Sealing for low and high viscosity fluids
Modern primary sealing lip with low radial forces
Protection against undesirable air contaminants

3. Dimensions

ITEMTYPEIDODTHICKNESS
OIL SEALTC4177
OIL SEALTC5168
OIL SEALTC10205
OIL SEALTC20286
OIL SEALTC30477
OIL SEALTC40588
OIL SEALTC50607
OIL SEALTC60857
OIL SEALTC708810
OIL SEALTC8010010
OIL SEALTC9011015
OIL SEALTC10012015
OIL SEALTC11014015
OIL SEALTC12015013
OIL SEALTC13015010
OIL SEALTC14017015
OIL SEALTC15019012
OIL SEALTC16018015
OIL SEALTC17021015
OIL SEALTC18022016
OIL SEALTC19025013
OIL SEALTC20024020
OIL SEALTC30034020
OIL SEALTC40045020
OIL SEALTC50055020
OIL SEALTC60065025
OIL SEALTC70075025
OIL SEALTC80085025
OIL SEALTC90096025
OIL SEALTC950100025

We have more than 5000 set molds of TC oil seals. If you require any sizes, just tell us freely.

sales@foreverseals.com


Company Features

· FOREVER SEALS TECHNOLOGY.,LIMITED is one of the famous manufacturer of rubber seal ring manufacturers with abundant production experience.

· We have brought together many brilliant minds. They employ their creative thinking to the fullest and always make triumphs in the face of challenges or clients' problems. To date, we have formed stable global marketing partnerships with brands in America, Germany, Australia, and some other countries. This has increased our export volume in a significant way.

· FOREVER SEALS actively shapes the current and future markets of rubber seal ring manufacturers. Contact!


Product Details

FOREVER SEALS's rubber seal ring manufacturers is of exquisite workmanship, which is reflected in the details.


Application of the Product

The rubber seal ring manufacturers developed by FOREVER SEALS is widely used in various fields.

With a focus on customers, FOREVER SEALS analyzes problems from the perspective of customers. And we provide customers with comprehensive, professional and excellent solutions.


Enterprise Advantages

FOREVER SEALS has a number of high-quality R&D personnel and experienced technical personnel. This provides a strong guarantee for the quality of products.

FOREVER SEALS adheres to the service principle to be timely and efficient and sincerely provides quality services for customers.

Our company persists in the basic principle of 'people-oriented and quality first', always takes 'keeping natural, nutritious and healthy' as the responsibility, and pursues the enterprise spirit of 'creating perfect products and contributing to society'. We make effort to provide healthy products for consumers and strives to become a first-class enterprise in China.

FOREVER SEALS was incorporated in We have a development history of years.

FOREVER SEALS's products are sold throughout the country and exported to Southeast Asia, Africa, and other regions. They are deeply loved and sought after by local customers.

Contact us
we welcome custom designs and ideas and is able to cater to the specific requirements. for more information, please visit the website or contact us directly with questions or inquiries.
Contact Us
Product Lives
Customer service